Lokaliteit |
Dag |
Datum+tijd |
Klasse |
Poule |
Ronde |
Thuis |
- |
Uit |
Tafel |
Café Zaal De Merx |
Ma. |
18-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
19 |
`t Centrum 2 |
- |
De Vriendschap 4 |
klein |
Café De Schutskooi |
Ma. |
18-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
19 |
OBC De Schutskooi 1 |
- |
TOK `74 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Haar |
Ma. |
18-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
23 |
De Vriendenkring 1 |
- |
Soko 1 |
klein |
Stichting SIS Billiards Center |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
24 |
Germenzeel 1 |
- |
De Leeuwerik 1 |
klein |
De Ontmoeting |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
24 |
Moira 1 |
- |
Jong Geleerd 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Zeeland |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
24 |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 4 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd 1 |
klein |
Wijkcentrum Ruwaard `De Haard |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
24 |
Verkregen Door Oefening 2 |
- |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 2 |
klein |
Café Wittenberg |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
24 |
Nooit Gedacht 2 |
- |
BC De Kromme Keu 1 |
klein |
Café Wittenberg |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
24 |
BV Wittenberg Team 3 |
- |
B.A.M. D`n Brouwer 3- OSS |
klein |
Café Zaal `t Berghje |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
24 |
Touche 5 |
- |
De Zwaan 3 |
klein |
Café Zaal De Merx |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
24 |
`t Centrum 6 |
- |
`t Centrum 7 |
klein |
Thekes |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
24 |
Net Mis 5 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd 2 |
klein |
Thekes |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
24 |
Net Mis 3 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd 4 |
klein |
Café Govers |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
24 |
TOK `74 3 |
- |
De Bongerd 2 |
klein |
Café Govers |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
24 |
TOK `74 2 |
- |
Dos `71-2 |
klein |
Café De Schutskooi |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
19 |
OBC De Schutskooi 5 |
- |
De Zwaan 4 |
klein |
Café De Coehoorn |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
24 |
B.V.O.V.`89 1 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd 3 |
klein |
Het Wapen van Reek |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
23 |
BC Reek 1 |
- |
Nooit Gedacht 1 |
klein |
De Bongerd |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
24 |
De Bongerd 1 |
- |
B.B.B. 3 |
klein |
Stichting SIS Billiards Center |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
23 |
Germenzeel 2 |
- |
De Coehoorn 1 |
klein |
Café D`n Brouwer |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
23 |
B.A.M. D`n Brouwer 5 - OSS |
- |
`t Centrum 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Haar |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
19 |
De Vriendenkring 2 |
- |
Kerkzicht 2 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Zeeland |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
24 |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 6 |
- |
`t Centrum 4 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Zeeland |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
23 |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 1 |
- |
Verkregen Door Oefening 3 |
klein |
Stichting Dorpshuis `t Slotje |
Di. |
19-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
24 |
De Brug 2 |
- |
BC De Kromme Keu 2 |
klein |
Kerkzicht |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
24 |
Kerkzicht 1 |
- |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 3 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Phoenix |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
19 |
De Zwaan 1 |
- |
Touche 3 |
klein |
Kling Opleidingen |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
19 |
Biljartvereniging Kling Opleidingen 1 |
- |
De Brug 1 |
klein |
Sportpark De Braaken |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
19 |
Dos `71 1 |
- |
Net Mis 2 |
klein |
`t Dorpshuus |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
23 |
BC Esteren 2 |
- |
OBC De Schutskooi 2 |
klein |
Jeugdhuis De Sprong |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
23 |
Jong Geleerd 3 |
- |
Jong Geleerd 2 |
klein |
Café D`n Brouwer |
Wo. |
20-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
19 |
B.A.M. D`n Brouwer 2 - OSS |
- |
Net Mis 1 |
klein |
Café Oud Grave |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
24 |
Oud Grave 1 |
- |
Germenzeel 3 |
klein |
De Leeuwerik |
Do. |
21-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
23 |
De Leeuwerik 2 |
- |
OBC De Schutskooi 3 |
klein |
Café De Zwaan |
Zo. |
24-03-2024 11:00:00 |
BJ |
1 |
12 |
Royal Events Palace 3 |
- |
Royal Events Palace 2 |
klein |
Gemeenschapshuis de viersprong |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
24 |
Biljartclub D`n Huuskamer 1 |
- |
Germenzeel 2 |
klein |
Dorpshuis de Berchplaets |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
24 |
B.B.B. 1 |
- |
De Vriendenkring 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis de Berchplaets |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
20 |
B.B.B. 4 |
- |
OBC De Schutskooi 5 |
klein |
Dorpshuis de Berchplaets |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
25 |
B.B.B. 3 |
- |
TOK `74 2 |
klein |
Wijkcentrum Ruwaard `De Haard |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
20 |
Verkregen Door Oefening 1 |
- |
De Zwaan 1 |
klein |
Café De Wiek |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
24 |
Soko 1 |
- |
BC Esteren 2 |
klein |
Frankies café en zaal |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
24 |
T`haasje 1 |
- |
De Leeuwerik 2 |
klein |
Café Wittenberg |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
24 |
Nooit Gedacht 1 |
- |
De Beukenhof 1 (B.V.B.) |
klein |
Café Wittenberg |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
24 |
BV Wittenberg Team 2 |
- |
De Vriendschap 3 |
klein |
Café Zaal `t Berghje |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
20 |
Touche 7 |
- |
De Vriendenkring 2 |
klein |
Café Zaal `t Berghje |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
20 |
Touche 3 |
- |
OBC De Schutskooi 1 |
klein |
Café Zaal De Merx |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
24 |
`t Centrum 1 |
- |
Touche 6 |
klein |
Café De Schutskooi |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
24 |
OBC De Schutskooi 2 |
- |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 1 |
klein |
Café De Schutskooi |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
24 |
OBC De Schutskooi 3 |
- |
Soko 2 |
klein |
Sportpark Den Heuvel |
Ma. |
25-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
20 |
De Vriendschap 4 |
- |
Biljartvereniging Den Driehoek 1 |
klein |
Vidi-Reo |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
25 |
Krijt Op Tijd 1 |
- |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 3 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Zeeland |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
25 |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 4 |
- |
Moira 1 |
klein |
Lokaal BC De Kromme Keu |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
25 |
BC De Kromme Keu 2 |
- |
B.V.O.V.`89 1 |
klein |
Wijkcentrum Ruwaard `De Haard |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
24 |
Verkregen Door Oefening 3 |
- |
Touche 4 |
klein |
Café Zaal De Merx |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
25 |
`t Centrum 7 |
- |
De Brug 2 |
klein |
Café Zaal De Merx |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
25 |
`t Centrum 4 |
- |
`t Centrum 6 |
klein |
Thekes |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
20 |
Net Mis 2 |
- |
Biljartvereniging Kling Opleidingen 1 |
klein |
Thekes |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
20 |
Net Mis 1 |
- |
Dos `71 1 |
klein |
Vidi-Reo |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
25 |
Krijt Op Tijd 4 |
- |
De Bongerd 1 |
klein |
Café Govers |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
20 |
TOK `74 1 |
- |
B.A.M. D`n Brouwer 2 - OSS |
klein |
Café Govers |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
25 |
TOK `74 3 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd 3 |
klein |
`t Dorpshuus |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
25 |
BC Esteren 1 |
- |
Verkregen Door Oefening 2 |
klein |
De Bongerd |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
25 |
De Bongerd 2 |
- |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 6 |
klein |
Stichting SIS Billiards Center |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
25 |
Germenzeel 3 |
- |
Touche 5 |
klein |
Café D`n Brouwer |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
24 |
B.A.M. D`n Brouwer 4- OSS |
- |
BC Reek 1 |
klein |
De Ontmoeting |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
25 |
Moira 2 |
- |
T`haasje 2 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Zeeland |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
25 |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 5 |
- |
Net Mis 5 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Zeeland |
Di. |
26-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
25 |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 2 |
- |
Net Mis 3 |
klein |
Jeugdhuis De Sprong |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
25 |
Jong Geleerd 1 |
- |
Germenzeel 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Phoenix |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
25 |
De Zwaan 3 |
- |
OBC De Schutskooi 4 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Phoenix |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
20 |
De Zwaan 4 |
- |
`t Centrum 3 |
klein |
Lokaal BC De Kromme Keu |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
25 |
BC De Kromme Keu 1 |
- |
BV Wittenberg Team 3 |
klein |
Thekes |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
24 |
Net Mis 4 |
- |
Jong Geleerd 2 |
klein |
Kerkzicht |
Wo. |
27-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
20 |
Kerkzicht 2 |
- |
`t Centrum 2 |
klein |
De Leeuwerik |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
25 |
De Leeuwerik 1 |
- |
Kerkzicht 1 |
klein |
Sportpark De Braaken |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
25 |
Dos `71-2 |
- |
Nooit Gedacht 2 |
klein |
Café Oud Grave |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
25 |
Oud Grave 1 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd 2 |
klein |
Café De Coehoorn |
Do. |
28-03-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
24 |
De Coehoorn 1 |
- |
De Zwaan 2 |
klein |
Stichting SIS Billiards Center |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
Germenzeel 1 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Zeeland |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 3 |
- |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 4 |
klein |
Vidi-Reo |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
12 |
Krijt Op Tijd 4 |
- |
TOK `74 2 |
klein |
De Bongerd |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
16 |
De Bongerd 2 |
- |
BC De Kromme Keu 2 |
klein |
Stichting Dorpshuis `t Slotje |
Di. |
02-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
21 |
De Brug 1 |
- |
Net Mis 2 |
klein |
Kerkzicht |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
Kerkzicht 1 |
- |
Moira 1 |
klein |
De Leeuwerik |
Do. |
04-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
26 |
De Leeuwerik 1 |
- |
Jong Geleerd 1 |
klein |
Café De Wiek |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
25 |
Soko 2 |
- |
T`haasje 1 |
klein |
Frankies café en zaal |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
T`haasje 2 |
- |
De Zwaan 3 |
klein |
Café Zaal `t Berghje |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
25 |
Touche 6 |
- |
B.A.M. D`n Brouwer 5 - OSS |
klein |
Café Zaal `t Berghje |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
Touche 5 |
- |
Oud Grave 1 |
klein |
Café Zaal De Merx |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
21 |
`t Centrum 3 |
- |
B.B.B. 4 |
klein |
Café Zaal De Merx |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
21 |
`t Centrum 2 |
- |
Touche 7 |
klein |
De Beukenhof |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
25 |
De Beukenhof 1 (B.V.B.) |
- |
B.A.M. D`n Brouwer 4- OSS |
klein |
Café De Schutskooi |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
OBC De Schutskooi 4 |
- |
Germenzeel 3 |
klein |
Café De Schutskooi |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
22 |
OBC De Schutskooi 1 |
- |
Verkregen Door Oefening 1 |
klein |
Den Driehoek |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
21 |
Biljartvereniging Den Driehoek 1 |
- |
Kerkzicht 2 |
klein |
Sportpark Den Heuvel |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
25 |
De Vriendschap 3 |
- |
OBC De Schutskooi 3 |
klein |
Sportpark Den Heuvel |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
25 |
De Vriendschap 2 |
- |
Net Mis 4 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Haar |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
25 |
De Vriendenkring 1 |
- |
Nooit Gedacht 1 |
klein |
Stichting SIS Billiards Center |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
27 |
Germenzeel 1 |
- |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 4 |
klein |
De Ontmoeting |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
27 |
Moira 1 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Zeeland |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
27 |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 3 |
- |
De Leeuwerik 1 |
klein |
Café Wittenberg |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
26 |
Nooit Gedacht 2 |
- |
B.B.B. 3 |
klein |
Café Wittenberg |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
26 |
BV Wittenberg Team 3 |
- |
Dos `71-2 |
klein |
Café Zaal De Merx |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
26 |
`t Centrum 6 |
- |
De Bongerd 2 |
klein |
Thekes |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
26 |
Net Mis 3 |
- |
BC Esteren 1 |
klein |
Thekes |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
Net Mis 5 |
- |
Moira 2 |
klein |
Vidi-Reo |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
26 |
Krijt Op Tijd 3 |
- |
BC De Kromme Keu 2 |
klein |
Vidi-Reo |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
26 |
Krijt Op Tijd 2 |
- |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 5 |
klein |
Café Govers |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
26 |
TOK `74 2 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd 4 |
klein |
Café De Schutskooi |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
21 |
OBC De Schutskooi 5 |
- |
De Vriendschap 4 |
klein |
Café De Coehoorn |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
26 |
B.V.O.V.`89 1 |
- |
`t Centrum 7 |
klein |
Het Wapen van Reek |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
25 |
BC Reek 1 |
- |
BV Wittenberg Team 1 |
klein |
De Bongerd |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
26 |
De Bongerd 1 |
- |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 2 |
klein |
Café D`n Brouwer |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
26 |
B.A.M. D`n Brouwer 3- OSS |
- |
BC De Kromme Keu 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Haar |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
21 |
De Vriendenkring 2 |
- |
`t Centrum 5 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Zeeland |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
25 |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 1 |
- |
Soko 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Zeeland |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
26 |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 6 |
- |
TOK `74 3 |
klein |
Stichting Dorpshuis `t Slotje |
Di. |
09-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
26 |
De Brug 2 |
- |
`t Centrum 4 |
klein |
Kerkzicht |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
27 |
Kerkzicht 1 |
- |
Jong Geleerd 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Phoenix |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
25 |
De Zwaan 2 |
- |
Biljartclub D`n Huuskamer 1 |
klein |
Kling Opleidingen |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
22 |
Biljartvereniging Kling Opleidingen 1 |
- |
Net Mis 1 |
klein |
Sportpark De Braaken |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
22 |
Dos `71 1 |
- |
TOK `74 1 |
klein |
`t Dorpshuus |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
25 |
BC Esteren 2 |
- |
B.B.B. 1 |
klein |
Jeugdhuis De Sprong |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
25 |
Jong Geleerd 3 |
- |
De Coehoorn 1 |
klein |
Café D`n Brouwer |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
22 |
B.A.M. D`n Brouwer 2 - OSS |
- |
Touche 3 |
klein |
Café Zaal `t Berghje |
Do. |
11-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
25 |
Touche 4 |
- |
OBC De Schutskooi 2 |
klein |
De Leeuwerik |
Do. |
11-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
25 |
De Leeuwerik 2 |
- |
`t Centrum 1 |
klein |
Gemeenschapshuis de viersprong |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
26 |
Biljartclub D`n Huuskamer 1 |
- |
Jong Geleerd 3 |
klein |
Dorpshuis de Berchplaets |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
26 |
B.B.B. 1 |
- |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis de Berchplaets |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
27 |
B.B.B. 3 |
- |
BV Wittenberg Team 3 |
klein |
Dorpshuis de Berchplaets |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
22 |
B.B.B. 4 |
- |
De Zwaan 4 |
klein |
Wijkcentrum Ruwaard `De Haard |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
23 |
Verkregen Door Oefening 1 |
- |
B.A.M. D`n Brouwer 2 - OSS |
klein |
Café De Wiek |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
26 |
Soko 1 |
- |
Touche 4 |
klein |
Frankies café en zaal |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
26 |
T`haasje 1 |
- |
De Vriendschap 3 |
klein |
Café Wittenberg |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
26 |
Nooit Gedacht 1 |
- |
BC Esteren 2 |
klein |
Café Wittenberg |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
26 |
BV Wittenberg Team 1 |
- |
De Beukenhof 1 (B.V.B.) |
klein |
Café Zaal `t Berghje |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
22 |
Touche 7 |
- |
Biljartvereniging Den Driehoek 1 |
klein |
Café Zaal De Merx |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
26 |
`t Centrum 1 |
- |
Soko 2 |
klein |
Café Zaal De Merx |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
22 |
`t Centrum 5 |
- |
`t Centrum 2 |
klein |
Café De Schutskooi |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
26 |
OBC De Schutskooi 2 |
- |
Verkregen Door Oefening 3 |
klein |
Café De Schutskooi |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
26 |
OBC De Schutskooi 3 |
- |
BV Wittenberg Team 2 |
klein |
Sportpark Den Heuvel |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
22 |
De Vriendschap 4 |
- |
`t Centrum 3 |
klein |
Sportpark Den Heuvel |
Ma. |
15-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
26 |
De Vriendschap 2 |
- |
Germenzeel 2 |
klein |
Vidi-Reo |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
28 |
Krijt Op Tijd 1 |
- |
De Leeuwerik 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Zeeland |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
28 |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 4 |
- |
Kerkzicht 1 |
klein |
Wijkcentrum Ruwaard `De Haard |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
27 |
Verkregen Door Oefening 2 |
- |
Net Mis 3 |
klein |
Café Zaal `t Berghje |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
27 |
Touche 5 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd 2 |
klein |
Café Zaal `t Berghje |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
23 |
Touche 3 |
- |
Dos `71 1 |
klein |
Café Zaal De Merx |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
27 |
`t Centrum 7 |
- |
Krijt Op Tijd 3 |
klein |
Café Zaal De Merx |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
27 |
`t Centrum 4 |
- |
B.V.O.V.`89 1 |
klein |
Thekes |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
23 |
Net Mis 1 |
- |
De Brug 1 |
klein |
Vidi-Reo |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
27 |
Krijt Op Tijd 4 |
- |
Nooit Gedacht 2 |
klein |
Café Govers |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
23 |
TOK `74 1 |
- |
Biljartvereniging Kling Opleidingen 1 |
klein |
Café Govers |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
27 |
TOK `74 3 |
- |
BC De Kromme Keu 2 |
klein |
`t Dorpshuus |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
27 |
BC Esteren 1 |
- |
De Bongerd 1 |
klein |
De Bongerd |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
27 |
De Bongerd 2 |
- |
De Brug 2 |
klein |
Stichting SIS Billiards Center |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
27 |
Germenzeel 3 |
- |
T`haasje 2 |
klein |
Café D`n Brouwer |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
26 |
B.A.M. D`n Brouwer 5 - OSS |
- |
De Leeuwerik 2 |
klein |
Café D`n Brouwer |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
26 |
B.A.M. D`n Brouwer 4- OSS |
- |
De Vriendenkring 1 |
klein |
De Ontmoeting |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
27 |
Moira 2 |
- |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 5 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Zeeland |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
27 |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 2 |
- |
TOK `74 2 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Zeeland |
Di. |
16-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
27 |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 6 |
- |
`t Centrum 6 |
klein |
Jeugdhuis De Sprong |
Wo. |
17-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
28 |
Jong Geleerd 1 |
- |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 3 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Phoenix |
Wo. |
17-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B1 |
1 |
23 |
De Zwaan 1 |
- |
OBC De Schutskooi 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Phoenix |
Wo. |
17-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
27 |
De Zwaan 3 |
- |
Net Mis 5 |
klein |
Kerkzicht |
Wo. |
17-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
1 |
22 |
Kerkzicht 2 |
- |
OBC De Schutskooi 5 |
klein |
Sportpark De Braaken |
Do. |
18-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
1 |
27 |
Dos `71-2 |
- |
B.A.M. D`n Brouwer 3- OSS |
klein |
Café Oud Grave |
Do. |
18-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
27 |
Oud Grave 1 |
- |
OBC De Schutskooi 4 |
klein |
Café De Coehoorn |
Do. |
18-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
26 |
De Coehoorn 1 |
- |
Jong Geleerd 2 |
klein |
Café De Wiek |
Ma. |
22-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
27 |
Soko 2 |
- |
B.A.M. D`n Brouwer 5 - OSS |
klein |
Frankies café en zaal |
Ma. |
22-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
28 |
T`haasje 2 |
- |
Oud Grave 1 |
klein |
Café Wittenberg |
Ma. |
22-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
27 |
BV Wittenberg Team 2 |
- |
T`haasje 1 |
klein |
Café De Schutskooi |
Ma. |
22-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
28 |
OBC De Schutskooi 4 |
- |
Touche 5 |
klein |
Sportpark Den Heuvel |
Ma. |
22-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
27 |
De Vriendschap 3 |
- |
`t Centrum 1 |
klein |
De Ontmoeting |
Di. |
23-04-2024 19:00:00 |
C1 |
1 |
28 |
Moira 1 |
- |
Germenzeel 1 |
klein |
Lokaal BC De Kromme Keu |
Di. |
23-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
28 |
BC De Kromme Keu 2 |
- |
`t Centrum 7 |
klein |
Café Zaal De Merx |
Di. |
23-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
28 |
`t Centrum 6 |
- |
TOK `74 3 |
klein |
Thekes |
Di. |
23-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
28 |
Net Mis 5 |
- |
Germenzeel 3 |
klein |
Vidi-Reo |
Di. |
23-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
28 |
Krijt Op Tijd 3 |
- |
`t Centrum 4 |
klein |
Vidi-Reo |
Di. |
23-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
28 |
Krijt Op Tijd 2 |
- |
Moira 2 |
klein |
Café De Coehoorn |
Di. |
23-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
28 |
B.V.O.V.`89 1 |
- |
De Bongerd 2 |
klein |
Stichting SIS Billiards Center |
Di. |
23-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
27 |
Germenzeel 2 |
- |
Net Mis 4 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Zeeland |
Di. |
23-04-2024 19:30:00 |
B2 |
2 |
16 |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 1 |
- |
BV Wittenberg Team 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis Zeeland |
Di. |
23-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
2 |
28 |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 5 |
- |
De Zwaan 3 |
klein |
Stichting Dorpshuis `t Slotje |
Di. |
23-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
28 |
De Brug 2 |
- |
BC Zeeland/ de Brand software 6 |
klein |
Dorpshuis De Phoenix |
Wo. |
24-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
27 |
De Zwaan 2 |
- |
De Vriendschap 2 |
klein |
Jeugdhuis De Sprong |
Wo. |
24-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C2 |
1 |
27 |
Jong Geleerd 2 |
- |
Biljartclub D`n Huuskamer 1 |
klein |
De Leeuwerik |
Do. |
25-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
27 |
De Leeuwerik 2 |
- |
Touche 6 |
klein |
Café De Wiek |
Ma. |
29-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C3 |
1 |
17 |
Soko 2 |
- |
De Vriendschap 3 |
klein |
Vidi-Reo |
Di. |
30-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
22 |
Krijt Op Tijd 3 |
- |
`t Centrum 7 |
klein |
Café Govers |
Di. |
30-04-2024 19:30:00 |
C4 |
2 |
23 |
TOK `74 3 |
- |
`t Centrum 6 |
klein |