Lokaliteit |
Dag |
Datum+tijd |
Klasse |
Poule |
Ronde |
Thuis |
- |
Uit |
Tafel |
Sport Pub Goes |
Ma. |
18-03-2024 13:00:00 |
L4 |
1 |
12 |
Erick Scholten |
- |
Bram Schuit |
klein |
Dijkstede |
Do. |
28-03-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
25 |
Heinkenszand 4 |
- |
Heinkenszand 2 |
klein |
Sport Pub Goes |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
25 |
Senioren Biljart Sport Pub 5 |
- |
Hansweert 1 |
klein |
Trefpunt |
Vr. |
29-03-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
25 |
Ovezande 3 |
- |
Hansweert 2 |
klein |
Sport Pub Goes |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
26 |
Senioren Biljart Sport Pub 2 |
- |
Erasmus 2 |
klein |
Sport Pub Goes |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
26 |
Senioren Biljart Sport Pub 1 |
- |
Erasmus 1 |
klein |
De Spinne |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
26 |
Goese Polder 3 |
- |
Kwadendamme 3 |
klein |
De Jeugdhoeve |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
26 |
`s-Heerenhoek 1 |
- |
De Ligthart 1 |
klein |
De Jeugdhoeve |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
26 |
`s-Heerenhoek 2 |
- |
De Ligthart 2 |
klein |
Waarde |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
26 |
Waarde 2 |
- |
Rilland 4 |
klein |
Waarde |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
26 |
Waarde 1 |
- |
Rilland 3 |
klein |
Wilhelminahuis |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
26 |
Wilhelminahuis 1 |
- |
Kapelle 1 |
klein |
Wilhelminahuis |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
26 |
Wilhelminahuis 2 |
- |
Kapelle 2 |
klein |
Moerplein |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
26 |
Yerseke 1 |
- |
Senioren Biljart Sport Pub 3 |
klein |
Moerplein |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
26 |
Yerseke 2 |
- |
Senioren Biljart Sport Pub 4 |
klein |
Dorpshuis "De Wemel" |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
26 |
Wemeldinge 2 |
- |
`s-Heerenhoek 4 |
klein |
Dorpshuis "De Wemel" |
Wo. |
03-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
26 |
Wemeldinge 1 |
- |
`s-Heerenhoek 3 |
klein |
Kaj Munck |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
26 |
Hansweert 1 |
- |
Wilhelminahuis 3 |
klein |
Kaj Munck |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
26 |
Hansweert 2 |
- |
Wilhelminahuis 4 |
klein |
Dijkstede |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
26 |
Heinkenszand 2 |
- |
Goese Polder 2 |
klein |
Dijkstede |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
26 |
Heinkenszand 1 |
- |
Goese Polder 1 |
klein |
s Lands Welvaren |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
26 |
Kwadendamme 1 |
- |
Borssele 1 |
klein |
s Lands Welvaren |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
26 |
Kwadendamme 2 |
- |
Borssele 2 |
klein |
Luctor et Emergo |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
26 |
Rilland 2 |
- |
Cleyenborgh 2 |
klein |
Luctor et Emergo |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
26 |
Rilland 1 |
- |
Cleyenborch 1 |
klein |
Vorsvliet |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
26 |
`s-Gravenpolder 2 |
- |
Ovezande 2 |
klein |
Vorsvliet |
Do. |
04-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
26 |
`s-Gravenpolder 1 |
- |
Ovezande 1 |
klein |
Dijkstede |
Vr. |
05-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
26 |
Heinkenszand 5 |
- |
T.O.G. 1 |
klein |
s Lands Welvaren |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
13 |
Aad Buitelaar |
- |
Piet de Winter |
klein |
s Lands Welvaren |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
13 |
Kees Hoogesteger |
- |
Benny Wijnen |
klein |
s Lands Welvaren |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
10 |
Aad Buitelaar |
- |
Harrie Koopmans |
klein |
s Lands Welvaren |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L4 |
1 |
13 |
Andre Hoogenboom |
- |
Jan Korstanje |
klein |
s Lands Welvaren |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L3 |
1 |
13 |
Jean van den Boom |
- |
Cees van Gessel |
klein |
s Lands Welvaren |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L3 |
1 |
13 |
Jan Tilroe |
- |
John Jansen |
klein |
s Lands Welvaren |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L4 |
1 |
10 |
Kees van den Boomgaard |
- |
Hubert Bary |
klein |
s Lands Welvaren |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
13 |
Han Traas Kzn |
- |
Jan Blok |
klein |
s Lands Welvaren |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L4 |
1 |
13 |
Peter van Strien |
- |
Leo Peeters |
klein |
s Lands Welvaren |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L4 |
1 |
13 |
Addy Eckel - v.d. Pas |
- |
Kees van de Visse |
klein |
s Lands Welvaren |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
13 |
Johan de Punder |
- |
Rinus Platschorre |
klein |
s Lands Welvaren |
Ma. |
08-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
10 |
Han Traas Kzn |
- |
Simon op `t Hof |
klein |
Wilhelminahuis |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L4 |
1 |
13 |
Jaap Smit |
- |
Leo Korstanje |
klein |
Wilhelminahuis |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L3 |
1 |
13 |
Adrie Lobbezoo |
- |
Nico Boelman |
klein |
Wilhelminahuis |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
13 |
Jo Adriaanse |
- |
Cees Delzenne |
klein |
Wilhelminahuis |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L4 |
1 |
13 |
Jan Snoek |
- |
Kees van den Boomgaard |
klein |
Wilhelminahuis |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L3 |
1 |
13 |
Peter Minderhoud |
- |
Leo de Leeuw |
klein |
Wilhelminahuis |
Di. |
09-04-2024 13:00:00 |
L2 |
1 |
13 |
Simon op `t Hof |
- |
Jos van Oorschot |
klein |
Vijverzicht |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
27 |
Borssele 1 |
- |
Heinkenszand 1 |
klein |
Vijverzicht |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
27 |
Borssele 2 |
- |
Heinkenszand 2 |
klein |
Sport Pub Goes |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
27 |
Senioren Biljart Sport Pub 4 |
- |
Hansweert 2 |
klein |
Sport Pub Goes |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
27 |
Senioren Biljart Sport Pub 3 |
- |
Hansweert 1 |
klein |
Erasmusflat |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
27 |
Erasmus 1 |
- |
`s-Heerenhoek 1 |
klein |
Erasmusflat |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
27 |
Erasmus 2 |
- |
`s-Heerenhoek 2 |
klein |
De Vroone |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
27 |
Kapelle 1 |
- |
Senioren Biljart Sport Pub 1 |
klein |
De Vroone |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
27 |
Kapelle 2 |
- |
Senioren Biljart Sport Pub 2 |
klein |
Trefpunt |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
27 |
Ovezande 1 |
- |
Wilhelminahuis 1 |
klein |
Trefpunt |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
27 |
Ovezande 2 |
- |
Wilhelminahuis 2 |
klein |
De Jeugdhoeve |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
27 |
`s-Heerenhoek 3 |
- |
Yerseke 1 |
klein |
De Jeugdhoeve |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
27 |
`s-Heerenhoek 4 |
- |
Yerseke 2 |
klein |
Wilhelminahuis |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
27 |
Wilhelminahuis 3 |
- |
Senioren Biljart Sport Pub 5 |
klein |
Wilhelminahuis |
Wo. |
10-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
27 |
Wilhelminahuis 4 |
- |
Ovezande 3 |
klein |
De Brug |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
27 |
Cleyenborgh 2 |
- |
Kwadendamme 2 |
klein |
De Brug |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
27 |
Cleyenborch 1 |
- |
Kwadendamme 1 |
klein |
Dijkstede |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
27 |
Heinkenszand 4 |
- |
Heinkenszand 5 |
klein |
Dijkstede |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
27 |
Heinkenszand 3 |
- |
Goese Polder 3 |
klein |
s Lands Welvaren |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
27 |
Kwadendamme 3 |
- |
Waarde 1 |
klein |
Luctor et Emergo |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
27 |
Rilland 3 |
- |
Wemeldinge 1 |
klein |
Luctor et Emergo |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
27 |
Rilland 4 |
- |
Wemeldinge 2 |
klein |
Wijkcentrum De Ligthart |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
27 |
De Ligthart 2 |
- |
Rilland 2 |
klein |
Wijkcentrum De Ligthart |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
27 |
De Ligthart 1 |
- |
Rilland 1 |
klein |
Dorpshuis "De Stadsweide" |
Do. |
11-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
27 |
T.O.G. 1 |
- |
Waarde 2 |
klein |
Sport Pub Goes |
Wo. |
17-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
18 |
Senioren Biljart Sport Pub 1 |
- |
`s-Heerenhoek 3 |
klein |
Sport Pub Goes |
Wo. |
17-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
18 |
Senioren Biljart Sport Pub 2 |
- |
`s-Heerenhoek 4 |
klein |
De Jeugdhoeve |
Wo. |
17-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
18 |
`s-Heerenhoek 1 |
- |
Senioren Biljart Sport Pub 3 |
klein |
De Jeugdhoeve |
Wo. |
17-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
18 |
`s-Heerenhoek 2 |
- |
Senioren Biljart Sport Pub 4 |
klein |
Vorsvliet |
Do. |
18-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
1 |
24 |
`s-Gravenpolder 1 |
- |
Erasmus 1 |
klein |
Vorsvliet |
Do. |
18-04-2024 13:15:00 |
L1 |
2 |
24 |
`s-Gravenpolder 2 |
- |
Erasmus 2 |
klein |